County Tournaments‎ > ‎Past Winners‎ > ‎

Doubles and Fours

Doubles

2015- 16: Rick Niebruegge and Brad Petterson

2014- 15: Helen Densmore and Jake Bowen

2013- 14: Jen Mallahan and Vince Squire


2012- 13: Chris Hall and Dennis Fergeuson
 
2011- 12: Alison Mason and Darrell Mason (Tie)
                 Chris Hall and Ryan Livesey (Tie)
 
2010- 11: Amanda Aguilar and Patrick Yorkston
 
2009- 10: Jeannette Fisch and Jim Hayes
 
2008- 09: Brenda Dykstra and Chris Marks (Tie)
                 Jennifer Miller and Vince Cooper
 
2007- 08: Janice Eisenhut and Michael Crnich
 
2006- 07: John "Bert" Riley and Deann Pike
 
2005- 06: Laurie Lira and John Lira
 
2004- 05: Bill Coppinger, Jr. and Darlene Polinder
 
2003- 04: Vicki Curren and James Goodin
 
2002- 03: Jerry Janeway and Deann Pike
 
2001- 02: Janice Eisenhut and Mike O'Connor
 
2000- 01: Deann Pike and Loren Liston
 
1999- 00: Ardell Delgadillo and Bob Blakslee

1998- 99: D. Harvey and S.. Lofdahl

1997- 98: Meva Janeway and Jerry Janeway

1996- 97: Kelli Young and David Barnholt

1995- 96: Lydia Morkunas and David Barnholt

1994- 95:
1993- 94: Scott Hickok and Kristie Hickok
1992- 93:
1991- 92:
1990- 91:
 
Fours
 
2015- 16: Team Democrat (Denny, Barb, Jeff, and Christine)

2014- 15: Ann Stack, Woody Woods, Lori Lewis and Bill Creasey

2013- 14: Deb Uter, Sean Lee, Leslie Morris, Jeff Miller

2012- 13: Bob, Helen, Jim, Michelle Densmore.

2011- 12: Cori Steed, Mike Steed, Terry Steed, Ed Steed
 
2010- 11: Troy Baker, Debbie Missiaen, Mark Santo, Jeff Charlton
 
2009- 10: Debbie Missiaen, Brian Kale, Jeff Charlton, Kevin Keifenheim
 
2008- 09: Nicole Nickerson, Patrick Yorkston, Anita Joyner, John Joyner
 
2007- 08: Candace Keifenheim, Kevin Keifenheim, Brian Kale, Jeff Charlton
 
2006- 07: Laurie Lira, John Lira, Dianne Farrar, Mike Farrar.
 
2005- 06: Rick Berry, Deann Pike, Gladys Crnich, Mike Crnich.
 
2004- 05: Bill Coppinger Jr., Leslie Nickerson, Kim Gates, Moe Morris.
 
2003- 04: Darren Kellar, Lynda Goodin, Joan Gregory, Ren Kamps.

2002- 03: Deidi Coppinger, Tony Daugherty, Dolly Polinder, William Coppinger.

2001- 02: Tami Gee-Hardy, Bob Hardy, Carrie Stanton, Bob Stanton.
 
2000- 01: Ted Nickerson, Leslie Nickerson, Joe Den Hartog, Laurie Triplett.
 
1999- 00: B. Johnston, D. Davis, M. Snell, T. Shelton

1998- 99: C. Preston, John Lira, Jerod Lira and T. Shelton

1997- 98: Kelli Heimberg, Michael Hoelzle, Paul Todd and Susan Abita

1996- 97: Bob Forthun, Flo Erdmann, Marilyn Kuoppala and Norm Love

1995- 96: Mike Grant, Amy Newstrom, T. Ashley Grafwallner and G. Moore

1994- 95:
1993- 94: Fred Bryan, Evelyn Wolff, Laurie Olinger, Larry Dunlap
1992- 93:
1991- 92:
1990- 91:
 
Comments